Skip to content
Fillmore Central
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Speech
@Lincoln Northeast
TBD
Wrestling
@Milford High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@Fillmore Central Middle School
FC MS-FAIRMONT
7th grade, followed by 2 quarters of C Team, followed by 8th grade
2
3
TBD
Basketball: G
TBD
Basketball: B
@Milford High School
County Government Day
FCCLA District Star Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Fillmore Central Middle School
7th grade followed by 2 quarters of C Team, followed by 8th grade
4
TBD
Basketball: B
7:00pm
Basketball: G
5
FFA State Degree Interviews
6
TBD
Basketball: B
@Centennial Public School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@York High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G
@Centennial Public School
7
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Norris High School
4:00pm
Wrestling
@Norris High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Changed)
@Milford High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
(Changed)
@Centennial Public School
8
ACT Test
(Cancelled)
@FC HS
Speech
@CRETE H.S.
9:30am
Basketball: B/JH
@Superior Junior/Senior High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G
@Centennial Public School
4:15pm
Basketball: B
@Centennial Public School
9
10
7:30pm
School Board Mtg.
11
NCDA Show Choir
@Central City
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fillmore Central Public Schools
3 quarters only
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fillmore Central Public Schools
6:00pm
Basketball: G
@Fillmore Central High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B
@Fillmore Central Public Schools
12
13
14
4:00pm
Wrestling
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sutton High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sutton High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G
@Sutton High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B
@Sutton High School
15
Speech
@DAVID CITY HIGH SCHOOL
9:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@Fillmore Central Middle School
FC MS-FAIRMONT
7th grade followed by 2 quarters of C Team, followed by 8th grade
9:30am
Wrestling
@Malcolm High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Davenport
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Davenport
16
2:00pm
Speech Show Case
@FC HS LIBRARY
17
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Fillmore Central Middle School
FC MS-FAIRMONT
18
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@Fairbury High School
19
20
9:30am
Wrestling
@CenturyLink Center Omaha
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@Fairbury High School
21
No School - Teacher Workday
9:30am
Wrestling
@CenturyLink Center Omaha
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Thayer Central Community School
2quarters JV
7:30pm
Basketball: B
(Changed)
@Thayer Central Community School
22
Speech
@Grand Island North West
TBD
Wrestling
@CenturyLink Center Omaha
9:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School
23
FCCLA Peer Ed Retreat
24
TBD
Basketball: B
FCCLA Peer Ed Retreat
4:00pm
Jr. High Quiz Bowl
@THAYER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
25
6:00pm
Basketball: B
@Grand Island Central Catholic School
26
27
TBD
Basketball: B
28
TBD
Basketball: G
29
TBD
Basketball: B
SNC Speech
@DAVID CITY HIGH SCHOOL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?